Stand 19.04.2024
Hajime Sorayama
Lot 1020
Untitled, 2017
screenprint in colours with crystal glass on canvas
Lot 1020
Untitled, 2017
Schätzpreis:
¥ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 2.400 - 3.600
Auktion: 7 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 16.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240516
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
4 weitere Werke von Hajime Sorayama
7 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
1017
, 2019
plastic figure
€ 1.500 - 2.100
7 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
1018
Untitled (Marilyn)
giclée print in colours
€ 610 - 910
7 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
1019
Untitled (Zero Gravity)
, 2019
lithograph in colours
€ 610 - 910
7 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
1021
Sorayama Giclee World/ Ferrari 330 P4
a set of two giclée prints in colours
€ 730 - 1.000
Gemerkt